免费咨询热线 4000078806

2019年高考录取

 

空间部分学员高考录取名录
序号 姓名 录取院校(部分)
1 徐湘琳 中国美术学院
2 方俊豪 中国美术学院
3 陈心雨 中国美术学院
4 徐中怡 北京服装学院
5 朱 政 北京服装学院
6 赵 祥 四川美术学院
7 张 筝 四川美术学院
8 岳润标 四川美术学院
9 王枫林 四川美术学院
10 代雅其 鲁迅美术学院
11 吴佳丽 鲁迅美术学院
12  林 琛 鲁迅美术学院
13 张娇娇 鲁迅美术学院
14 周 慧 鲁迅美术学院
15 张子娟 天津美术学院
16 陈海峰 天津美术学院
17 柴丽娜 天津美术学院
18 张 君 湖北美术学院
19 陈 晨 湖北美术学院
20 程 玉 湖北美术学院
21 都可月 湖北美术学院
22 冯 娇 湖北美术学院
23 郭 梦 广州美术学院
24 李贝贝 广州美术学院
25 陆彬彬 西安美术学院
26 刘 佳 西安美术学院
27 虞淑琦 西安美术学院
28 夏 欣 苏州大学
29 张 瑶 安徽大学
30 程 文 安徽大学
31 魏 翔 安徽大学
32 蔡 亮 安徽大学
33 卢志丽 安徽大学
34 付晓慧 安徽师范大学
35 陈 亮 安徽师范大学
36 王紫微 安徽师范大学
37 徐雅梦 安徽师范大学
38 王玉玺 安徽师范大学
39 杨 燕 湖南师范大学
40 胡 飞 景德镇陶瓷大学
41 吕悦悦 景德镇陶瓷大学
42 沙 伟 景德镇陶瓷大学
43 孙志敏 景德镇陶瓷大学
44 杨 倩 景德镇陶瓷大学
45 冯静蕾 景德镇陶瓷大学
46 王彤彤 吉林艺术学院
47 邓 文 吉林艺术学院
48 王宇婷 吉林艺术学院
49 史学甫 吉林艺术学院
50 胡崇政 新疆艺术学院
51 黄 刚 新疆艺术学院
52 胡建东 新疆艺术学院
53 李 宏 山东艺术学院
54 林 叶 山东艺术学院
55 刘 艺 山东艺术学院
56 赵书晨 山东艺术学院
57 刘雅婷 广西艺术学院
58 彭 杰 广西艺术学院
59 钱 欢 广西艺术学院
60 马 超 广西艺术学院
61 孙克梦 广西艺术学院
62 孙 旭 广西艺术学院
63 潘 聪 广西艺术学院
64 王峰林 广西艺术学院
65 郑雅文 广西艺术学院
66 吴 艳 山东工艺美术学院
67 冉道玲 山东工艺美术学院
68 姚 凯 山东工艺美术学院
69 林德枫 山东工艺美术学院
70 马天慧 山东工艺美术学院
71 彭国晏 温州大学
72 钱 炜 温州大学
73 李红钰 福州大学
74 高亚利 福州大学
75 张炎睿 福州大学
76 姚 欣 宁波大学
77 陈 莉 宁波大学
78 丁声旺 宁波大学
79 薛尔延 上海理工大学
80 周 楠 上海理工大学
81 潘志超 福建师范大学
82 郑倩倩 福建师范大学
83 董 超 北方工业大学
84 郭乐文 北方工业大学
85 陈氏佳 北方工业大学
86 胡国梁 北方工业大学
87 赵明峰 中南民族大学
88 翟明星 中南民族大学
89 张梁旭 中国矿业大学
90 贾志豪 中国矿业大学
91 陶帆帆 浙江师范大学
92 佟冰宇 天津师范大学
93 赵金帆 天津师范大学
94 朱 坤 天津师范大学
95 董志恒 青岛大学
96 陈 阳 青岛大学
97 杨秀婷 杭州师范大学
98 陈欣雨 北京林业大学
99 刘悦悦 东北石油大学
100 赵 雪 安徽理工大学
101 张 楠 上海理工大学
102 胡媛媛 湖北大学
103 金家超 湖北大学
104 彭国宴 温州大学
105 陈 慧 海南大学
106 张乐乐 海南大学
107 耿 陈 兰州财经大学
108 耿 琛 兰州财经大学
109 贾智豪 中国矿业大学
110 陈文祥 江西师范大学
111 金 钰 江西师范大学
112 徐婉怡 南昌大学
113 李纯纯 南昌大学
114 陈 硕 南昌大学
115 刘 坤 南昌大学
116 展智勇 浙江理工大学
117 苏 畅 浙江理工大学
118 张 晨 浙江理工大学
119 张亚萍 浙江理工大学
120 乔 宇 哈尔滨商业大学
121 徐志超 哈尔滨商业大学
122 徐智超 哈尔滨商业大学
123 徐思思 广西师范大学
124 岳婷婷 广西师范大学
125 李梦鑫 华东理工大学
126 马元军 华东理工大学
127 沈显涛 华东理工大学
128 芮学亮 安徽农业大学
129 李晓春 安徽农业大学
130 杨嘉慧 安徽农业大学
131 黄 磊 沈阳建筑大学
132 郝涛涛 沈阳建筑大学
133 吴 仪 西安科技大学
134 左啸龙 南京邮电大学
135 羊蔚洁 浙江传媒学院
136 邹子荣 上海第二工业大学
137 罗庆庆 上海第二工业大学
138 吴冰冰 江苏大学
139 陈 周 江苏大学
140 王路路 中南名族大学
141 文才聪 中南名族大学
142 李灿灿 河南大学
143 任永康 西南大学
144 林 丽 南京航天航空大学
145 吴 黎 南京航天航空大学
146 汪晓芙 上海视觉艺术学院
147 李 风 兰州大学
148 刘智军 兰州大学
149 马宗梦 天津科技大学
150 夏浩淼 上海工程技术大学
151 郑俊宝 西华师范大学
152 兰雨彤 上海大学
153 朱慧妹 上海大学
154 汤 璇 江西财经大学
155 付 敏 集美大学
156 刘星雨 青岛理工大学
157 张 帅 南华大学
158 李晓琦 河南工业大学
159 潘子健 云南大学
160 景玉洁 江西农业大学
161 李 超 江西农业大学
162 宋清媛 江西农业大学
163 石媛婷 山东理工大学
164 聂佳怡 河北地质大学
165 赵祥德 河北地质大学
166 孙 洁 赣南师范大学
167 阚济民 赣南师范大学
168 李 渊 东北大学
169 胡一凡 东北农业大学
170 侯启政 郑州轻工业大学
171 刘 莉 西安工业大学
172 马中鹏 西安工业大学
173 胡林春 三峡大学
174 彭剧雪 湖南农业大学
175 秦 茹 湖南农业大学
176 谭振宇 常州大学
177 王名扬 郑州大学
178 赵 欣 郑州大学
179 杜婷婷 郑州大学
180 张 雪 阜阳师范大学
181 朱晓冬 阜阳师范大学
182 万 新 阜阳师范大学
183 曹海峰 阜阳师范大学
184 陈 昕 阜阳师范大学
185 方成东 阜阳师范大学
186 盛梦雪 西南科技大学
187 束 磊 西南科技大学
188 康文慧 吉林师范大学
189 丁信晨 太原科技大学
190 梁子强 安徽工业大学
191 易礼鹏 安徽工业大学
192 姚新年 安徽工业大学
193 于 正 安徽工业大学
194 陈奕文 安徽工程大学
195 孙梦雅 安徽工程大学
196 陈羿文 安徽工程大学
197 林世峰 安徽工程大学
198 唐婷薇 安徽工程大学
199 唐嬿琳 安徽工程大学
200 杨思雨 安徽工程大学
201 高雪洁 安徽工程大学
202 高 瑞 安徽工程大学
203 洪亚男 安徽工程大学
204 黄国林 安徽工程大学
205 凌 晨 安徽财经大学
206 高 春 安徽财经大学
207 孙宇彤 安徽财经大学
208 任丹红 安徽财经大学
209 许月月 安徽财经大学
210 汪步越 安徽财经大学
211 边文文 武汉理工大学
212 黄永贤 武汉理工大学
213 杨 森 安徽建筑大学
214 王淑婷 安徽建筑大学
215 潘佳珠 安徽建筑大学
216 孟 瑶 安徽建筑大学
217 徐 轩 安徽建筑大学
218 赵任文 华东师范大学
219 沈 琼 华东师范大学
220 吕博文 湖南工业大学
221 左伟伟 西南交通大学
222 汪龙吉 安庆师范大学
223 许 杰 安庆师范大学
224 王于晨 安庆师范大学
225 曹翼乐 安庆师范大学
226 方天星 安庆师范大学
227 汪佳佳 安庆师范大学
228 宗 婧 安庆师范大学
229 方格格 湖南师范大学
230 王 娟 湖南师范大学
231 蔡倩倩 中南大学
232 曹 桂 中南大学
233 王 栩 青岛科技大学
234 凌淑涵 青岛科技大学
235 范海凤 青岛科技大学
236 刘 晴 南京林业大学
237 吴 怡 南京林业大学
238 史益亮 南京林业大学
239 薛倩行 武汉纺织大学
240 华露雨 武汉纺织大学
241 王 静 淮北师范大学
242 王雨晴 淮北师范大学
243 王彬燕 淮北师范大学
244 王荔心 淮北师范大学
245 李 想 淮北师范大学
246 邱恒瑶 内蒙古工业大学
247 韩康宁 内蒙古工业大学
248 王文艳 湖州师范大学
249 王 雪 湖州师范大学
250 周婷婷 扬州大学广陵学院
251 赵昌潭 华北科技学院
252 陈 博 河南工程学院
253 唐 颖 吉林动画学院
254 赵金帆 太原工业学院
255 邹成龙 洛阳师范学院
256 杨丽丽 合肥学院
257 陈田田 合肥学院
258 吴多艳萍 合肥学院
259 陈京平 合肥学院
260 周 阑 合肥学院
261 许 利 合肥学院
262 唐红慧 淮南师范学院
263 苏 菲 淮南师范学院
264 刘传龙 淮南师范学院
265 王 宇 淮南师范学院
266 韩思雨 淮南师范学院
267 吕紫晴 淮南师范学院
268 许佳星 上海商学院
269 崔 权 浙江万里学院
270 岳婷婷 山西传媒学院
271 刘靖靖 南昌航空大学科技学院
272 张 燕 青岛黄海学院
273 胡博文 无锡太湖学院
274 万晓萌 北京交通大学(威海校区)
275 张凌云 宁夏师范学院
276 宋安军 桂林电子科技大学
277 孙 影 桂林电子科技大学
278 黄文浩 无锡太湖学院
279 周明星 长春科技学院
280 王灿灿 无锡太湖学院
281 岳 薇 天津天狮学院
282 骆 蕊 合肥师范学院
283 徐梦丽 合肥师范学院
284 陈筱娜 合肥师范学院
285 黄德荣 合肥师范学院
286 韦 静 合肥师范学院
287 汤笑春 合肥师范学院
288 章意童 合肥师范学院
289 徐 婷 合肥师范学院
290 周 瑾 合肥师范学院
291 李 想 合肥师范学院
292 韦世杰 北海艺术设计学院
293 王 威 北海艺术设计学院
294 江 雪 北海艺术设计学院
295 李知帆 湖北工程学院
296 刘君竹 湖北工程学院
297 张 滢 牡丹江师范学院
298 陈国栋 牡丹江师范学院
299 张 莹 牡丹江师范学院
300 李憬媛 湖南科技学院
301 杨进龙 湖南科技学院
302 王 雪 湖州师范学院
303 王猛猛 湖州师范学院
304 邵 鹏 湖北科技学院
305 朱明超 湖北科技学院

如果你对我们的课程感兴趣,可在线报名!